Sunday 1 July 2018

Division 3

14:00
Carnforth 3
vs
Burneside A
14:00
Morecambe 3
vs
Arnside A

Division 4

14:00
Milnthorpe A
vs
Bolton-le-Sands A

Saturday 7 July 2018

Division 1

14:00
Ambleside
vs
Warton
14:00
Arnside
vs
Burneside
14:00
Carnforth
vs
Shireshead
14:00
Holme
vs
Westgate
14:00
Milnthorpe
vs
Silverdale

Division 2

14:00
Bare
vs
Trimpell
14:00
Bolton-le-Sands
vs
Penrith 2
14:00
Heysham A
vs
Coniston
14:00
Sedgwick
vs
Ingleton
14:00
Shireshead A
vs
K Lonsdale

Division 3

14:00
Burneside A
vs
Arnside A
14:00
Cartmel
vs
Galgate
14:00
Leven Valley
vs
Netherfield 3
14:00
Silverdale A
vs
Morecambe 3

Division 4

14:00
Coniston A
vs
Ambleside A
14:00
Ingleton A
vs
Shireshead 3
14:00
Netherfield 4
vs
Kendal 3
14:00
Windermere
vs
Bolton-le-Sands A

Sunday 8 July 2018

Division 2

14:00
Carnforth A
vs
Westgate A

Division 4

14:00
Milnthorpe A
vs
K Lonsdale A

Division 3

14:00
Sedgwick A
vs
Holme A

Saturday 14 July 2018

Division 3

14:00
Arnside A
vs
Carnforth 3
14:00
Cartmel
vs
Burneside A
14:00
Sedgwick A
vs
Galgate
14:00
Silverdale A
vs
Leven Valley

Division 2

14:00
Bare
vs
Sedgwick
14:00
Carnforth A
vs
K Lonsdale
14:00
Coniston
vs
Bolton-le-Sands
14:00
Ingleton
vs
Heysham A
14:00
Penrith 2
vs
Trimpell
14:00
Shireshead A
vs
Westgate A

Division 4

14:00
Bolton-le-Sands A
vs
Netherfield 4
14:00
K Lonsdale A
vs
Shireshead 3
14:00
Windermere
vs
Bare A

Division 1

14:00
Burneside
vs
Ambleside
14:00
Heysham
vs
Arnside
14:00
Milnthorpe
vs
Carnforth
14:00
Warton
vs
Holme
14:00
Westgate
vs
Shireshead

Sunday 15 July 2018

Division 4

14:00
Ingleton A
vs
Kendal 3
14:00
Milnthorpe A
vs
Coniston A

Division 3

14:00
Morecambe 3
vs
Netherfield 3

Saturday 21 July 2018

Division 1

14:00
Ambleside
vs
Heysham
14:00
Arnside
vs
Silverdale
14:00
Holme
vs
Burneside
14:00
Milnthorpe
vs
Westgate
14:00
Shireshead
vs
Warton

Division 4

14:00
Bare A
vs
Milnthorpe A
14:00
Bolton-le-Sands A
vs
Ambleside A
14:00
Coniston A
vs
Netherfield 4
14:00
Windermere
vs
Ingleton A

Division 3

14:00
Burneside A
vs
Sedgwick A
14:00
Netherfield 3
vs
Cartmel
14:00
Silverdale A
vs
Arnside A

Division 2

14:00
Carnforth A
vs
Bolton-le-Sands
14:00
K Lonsdale
vs
Heysham A
14:00
Penrith 2
vs
Bare
14:00
Sedgwick
vs
Shireshead A
14:00
Westgate A
vs
Coniston

Sunday 22 July 2018

Division 3

14:00
Carnforth 3
vs
Holme A
14:00
Morecambe 3
vs
Leven Valley

Division 2

14:00
Ingleton
vs
Trimpell

Division 4

14:00
Shireshead 3
vs
Kendal 3

Saturday 28 July 2018

Division 4

14:00
Ambleside A
vs
Bare A
14:00
Bolton-le-Sands A
vs
Shireshead 3
14:00
Ingleton A
vs
Coniston A
14:00
Windermere
vs
Milnthorpe A

Division 3

14:00
Arnside A
vs
Cartmel
14:00
Galgate
vs
Burneside A
14:00
Holme A
vs
Netherfield 3
14:00
Leven Valley
vs
Sedgwick A

Division 2

14:00
Bare
vs
Heysham A
14:00
Coniston
vs
Ingleton
14:00
K Lonsdale
vs
Westgate A
14:00
Sedgwick
vs
Penrith 2
14:00
Shireshead A
vs
Bolton-le-Sands
14:00
Trimpell
vs
Carnforth A

Division 1

14:00
Burneside
vs
Shireshead
14:00
Carnforth
vs
Arnside
14:00
Heysham
vs
Holme
14:00
Silverdale
vs
Ambleside
14:00
Warton
vs
Milnthorpe

Sunday 29 July 2018

Division 3

14:00
Carnforth 3
vs
Silverdale A

Division 4

14:00
K Lonsdale A
vs
Netherfield 4

Latest news

Results & Performances
General Results & Performances

All Results & Performances Loaded

New Div 4 Cup Draw
Division 4 New Div 4 Cup Draw

New Cup Draw

Fixtures
General Fixtures

All fixtures loaded

Westmorland Cricket League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe