Sunday 18 June 2017

Division 4

14:00
Kendal 3
173/6
Bare A
209/0
14:00
Shireshead 3
189/7
Morecambe 3
120/7

Division 5

14:00
Bolton-le-Sands A
93
Windermere A
183/8
14:00
Carnforth 3
98/5
Ingleton A
97

Saturday 17 June 2017

Division 1

14:00
Bolton-le-Sands
83
Shireshead
187/7d
14:00
Carnforth
63
Arnside
189/8
14:00
Milnthorpe
86
Heysham
90/2
14:00
Sedgwick
142/9
Warton
143/3
14:00
Silverdale
93/8
Westgate
213/4d
14:00
Windermere
112
Burneside
116/6

Division 2

14:00
Bare
220/8
Trimpell
77
14:00
Coniston
113/5
Westgate A
111
14:00
Holme
100
Ambleside
134
14:00
Ingleton
301/5
Netherfield 3
175/9
14:00
Shireshead A
241/8
K Lonsdale
197/9

Division 3

14:00
Arnside A
115
Carnforth A
71
14:00
Burneside A
70
Cartmel
71/2
14:00
Heysham A
267/5
Galgate
122

Division 4

14:00
K Lonsdale A
65/9
Holme A
67/6

Division 5

14:00
Netherfield 4
149
Ingleton A
61

Sunday 11 June 2017

Division 5

14:00
Carnforth 3
123/3
Windermere A
119

Saturday 10 June 2017

Division 1

14:00
Burneside
0/0
Milnthorpe
0/0
14:00
Heysham
0/0
Westgate
0/0
14:00
Sedgwick
0/0
Carnforth
0/0
14:00
Shireshead
0/0
Arnside
0/0
14:00
Warton
0/0
Bolton-le-Sands
0/0
14:00
Windermere
0/0
Silverdale
0/0

Division 2

14:00
Ingleton
0/0
Bare
0/0
14:00
K Lonsdale
0/0
Coniston
0/0
14:00
Netherfield 3
0/0
Ambleside
0/0
14:00
Trimpell
0/0
Shireshead A
0/0
14:00
Westgate A
0/0
Holme
0/0

Division 3

14:00
Ambleside A
0/0
Heysham A
0/0
14:00
Arnside A
0/0
Galgate
0/0
14:00
Carnforth A
0/0
Sedgwick A
0/0

Division 4

14:00
Coniston A
0/0
Morecambe 3
0/0
14:00
Holme A
0/0
Bare A
0/0
14:00
Leven Valley
0/0
Kendal 3
0/0
14:00
Silverdale A
0/0
Shireshead 3
0/0

Division 5

14:00
Bolton-le-Sands A
0/0
Netherfield 4
0/0

Sunday 4 June 2017

Division 4

14:00
Holme A
102/6
Shireshead 3
97/6
14:00
Kendal 3
118/8
Coniston A
217/4
14:00
Morecambe 3
182/3
Bare A
99/8

Saturday 3 June 2017

Division 1

14:00
Arnside
231/7
Warton
132/9
14:00
Bolton-le-Sands
115/9
Sedgwick
67
14:00
Carnforth
128/1
Shireshead
127/9
14:00
Milnthorpe
121
Windermere
136
14:00
Silverdale
134/6
Heysham
133
14:00
Westgate
126/8
Burneside
125/8

Division 2

14:00
Ambleside
51/4
Westgate A
50
14:00
Bare
119/9
K Lonsdale
189/9
14:00
Coniston
110/4
Netherfield 3
107
14:00
Holme
153/4
Trimpell
151
14:00
Shireshead A
209/9
Ingleton
210/3

Division 3

14:00
Burneside A
174/9
Ambleside A
65
14:00
Heysham A
129
Cartmel
130/8
14:00
Sedgwick A
122
Galgate
113/8

Division 4

14:00
K Lonsdale A
41
Silverdale A
114

Division 5

14:00
Ingleton A
83
Windermere A
199/9
14:00
Netherfield 4
73/7
Carnforth 3
76/1

Latest news

Withdrawal from League
General Withdrawal from League

Division 3

League Innovation/Get the Game on initiative
General League Innovation/Get the Game on initiative

League Innovation/Get the Game on initiative

Div 1 Cup Semi Final
General Div 1 Cup Semi Final

Tried to do this live earlier, sorry didn't work or post properly

Westmorland Cricket League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe