Sunday 25 June 2017

Division 4

14:00
Coniston A
73/1
Holme A
72
14:00
Silverdale A
157/2
Bare A
155/7

Division 5

14:00
Carnforth 3
168/5
Windermere A
172/7

Saturday 24 June 2017

Division 1

14:00
Arnside
283/4d
Bolton-le-Sands
138
14:00
Carnforth
140
Warton
144/6
14:00
Heysham
248/7
Windermere
77
14:00
Shireshead
159
Sedgwick
128
14:00
Silverdale
99
Burneside
100/6
14:00
Westgate
196/5d
Milnthorpe
79

Division 2

14:00
Ambleside
106/4
K Lonsdale
103
14:00
Bare
104
Coniston
105/5
14:00
Holme
103
Shireshead A
98
14:00
Netherfield 3
85
Westgate A
175/7
14:00
Trimpell
91
Ingleton
92/0

Division 3

14:00
Burneside A
83
Heysham A
85/6
14:00
Galgate
64/6
Ambleside A
63
14:00
Sedgwick A
178/6
Arnside A
123

Division 4

14:00
K Lonsdale A
58
Shireshead 3
59/2
14:00
Morecambe 3
143/6
Leven Valley
142/4

Division 5

14:00
Ingleton A
107
Bolton-le-Sands A
112/9

Sunday 18 June 2017

Division 4

14:00
Kendal 3
173/6
Bare A
209/0
14:00
Shireshead 3
189/7
Morecambe 3
120/7

Division 5

14:00
Bolton-le-Sands A
93
Windermere A
183/8
14:00
Carnforth 3
98/5
Ingleton A
97

Saturday 17 June 2017

Division 1

14:00
Bolton-le-Sands
83
Shireshead
187/7d
14:00
Carnforth
63
Arnside
189/8
14:00
Milnthorpe
86
Heysham
90/2
14:00
Sedgwick
142/9
Warton
143/3
14:00
Silverdale
93/8
Westgate
213/4d
14:00
Windermere
112
Burneside
116/6

Division 2

14:00
Bare
220/8
Trimpell
77
14:00
Coniston
113/5
Westgate A
111
14:00
Holme
100
Ambleside
134
14:00
Ingleton
301/5
Netherfield 3
175/9
14:00
Shireshead A
241/8
K Lonsdale
197/9

Division 3

14:00
Arnside A
115
Carnforth A
71
14:00
Burneside A
70
Cartmel
71/2
14:00
Heysham A
267/5
Galgate
122

Division 4

14:00
K Lonsdale A
65/9
Holme A
67/6

Division 5

14:00
Netherfield 4
149
Ingleton A
61

Sunday 11 June 2017

Division 5

14:00
Carnforth 3
123/3
Windermere A
119

Saturday 10 June 2017

Division 1

14:00
Burneside
0/0
Milnthorpe
0/0
14:00
Heysham
0/0
Westgate
0/0
14:00
Sedgwick
0/0
Carnforth
0/0
14:00
Shireshead
0/0
Arnside
0/0
14:00
Warton
0/0
Bolton-le-Sands
0/0
14:00
Windermere
0/0
Silverdale
0/0

Division 2

14:00
Ingleton
0/0
Bare
0/0
14:00
K Lonsdale
0/0
Coniston
0/0
14:00
Netherfield 3
0/0
Ambleside
0/0
14:00
Trimpell
0/0
Shireshead A
0/0
14:00
Westgate A
0/0
Holme
0/0

Division 3

14:00
Ambleside A
0/0
Heysham A
0/0
14:00
Arnside A
0/0
Galgate
0/0
14:00
Carnforth A
0/0
Sedgwick A
0/0

Division 4

14:00
Coniston A
0/0
Morecambe 3
0/0
14:00
Holme A
0/0
Bare A
0/0
14:00
Leven Valley
0/0
Kendal 3
0/0
14:00
Silverdale A
0/0
Shireshead 3
0/0

Division 5

14:00
Bolton-le-Sands A
0/0
Netherfield 4
0/0

Sunday 4 June 2017

Division 4

14:00
Holme A
102/6
Shireshead 3
97/6
14:00
Kendal 3
118/8
Coniston A
217/4
14:00
Morecambe 3
182/3
Bare A
99/8

Saturday 3 June 2017

Division 1

14:00
Arnside
231/7
Warton
132/9
14:00
Bolton-le-Sands
115/9
Sedgwick
67
14:00
Carnforth
128/1
Shireshead
127/9
14:00
Milnthorpe
121
Windermere
136
14:00
Silverdale
134/6
Heysham
133
14:00
Westgate
126/8
Burneside
125/8

Division 2

14:00
Ambleside
51/4
Westgate A
50
14:00
Bare
119/9
K Lonsdale
189/9
14:00
Coniston
110/4
Netherfield 3
107
14:00
Holme
153/4
Trimpell
151
14:00
Shireshead A
209/9
Ingleton
210/3

Division 3

14:00
Burneside A
174/9
Ambleside A
65
14:00
Heysham A
129
Cartmel
130/8
14:00
Sedgwick A
122
Galgate
113/8

Division 4

14:00
K Lonsdale A
41
Silverdale A
114

Division 5

14:00
Ingleton A
83
Windermere A
199/9
14:00
Netherfield 4
73/7
Carnforth 3
76/1

Latest news

LEAGUE DINNER 2017
General LEAGUE DINNER 2017

FRIDAY 10TH NOVEMBER

League Champions 2017
General League Champions 2017

Congratulations Westgate

FINALS TOMORROW
General FINALS TOMORROW

FINALS SUNDAY 20TH AUGUST AT ARNSIDE FROM 10AM BAR BBQ

Westmorland Cricket League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe