Thursday 30 June 2022
Under 16 North
18:30
Barrow CC, Cumbria - Under 16
102/3
Sedgwick CC - Under 16
135/1
Under 13 - North
18:30
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 13
101/8
Burneside CC - Under 13 Bulldogs
103/3
Under 13 - South
18:30
Lancaster CC - Under 13
149/1
Torrisholme CC - Under 13B
43
18:30
Shireshead & Forton CC - Under 13
59/1
Heysham CC - Under 13
55/8
18:30
Westgate CC, Lancs - Under 13
L - W
Walkover winner: Morecambe CC - Under 13
Under 11 Soft Ball- North
18:30
Burneside CC - Under 11
235/0
Ingleton CC, Yorkshire - Under 11
208/0
Under 9 - North
18:30
Burneside CC - Under 9 BraveHearts
vs
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 9
Under 9 - South
18:30
Arnside CC - Under 9
235/0
Milnthorpe CC - Under 9
268/0
Wednesday 29 June 2022
Under 16 South
18:30
Carnforth CC - Under 16
89/4
Lancaster CC - Under 16 B
89/7
18:30
vs
Shireshead & Forton CC - Under 16
Under 13 - North
18:30
Ingleton CC, Yorkshire - Under 13
0/0
Sedgwick CC - Under 13
0/0
Under 11 Hardball
18:30
Sedgwick CC - Under 11
0/0
Lancaster CC - Under 11 Hardball
0/0
Under 11 Soft Ball - South
18:30
Torrisholme CC - Under 11
221/9
Westgate CC, Lancs - Under 11
227/9
Tuesday 28 June 2022
Under 13 - South
18:30
Torrisholme CC - Under 13A
0/0
Trimpell CC - Under 13
0/0
Monday 27 June 2022
Under 11 Hardball
18:30
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 11 Hardball
75/4
Ingleton CC, Yorkshire - Under 11 Hardball
59/6
18:30
Torrisholme CC - Under 11 Hardball
304/2
Morecambe CC - Under 11 Hardball
246/6
Under 11 Soft Ball - South
18:30
Heysham CC - Under 11 Softball
vs
18:30
Lancaster CC - Under 11
266/5
Bolton-Le-Sands CC - Under 11
190
18:30
Trimpell CC - Under 11 Softball
219/0
Shireshead & Forton CC - Under 11's (SB)
301/0
Under 9 - South
18:30
Morecambe CC - Under 9
250/0
Heysham CC - Under 9
237/0
Sunday 26 June 2022
Division 1
14:00
Warton CC, Lancashire - 1st XI
230
Sedbergh School - 2nd XI
244/5
Division 3
14:00
Carnforth CC - 3rd XI
122
Holme CC, Cumbria - 2nd XI
124/6
14:00
Milnthorpe CC - 2nd XI
50
Morecambe CC - 3rd XI
145/6
Division 4
14:00
Shireshead & Forton CC - 3rd XI
149/8
14:00
Burneside CC - 2nd XI
102/3
Sedgwick CC - 3rd XI
99/8
14:00
Ingleton CC, Yorkshire - 2nd XI
78
Westgate CC, Lancs - 3rd XI
124
14:00
Kirkby Lonsdale CC - 2nd XI
130
14:00
Morecambe CC - 4th XI
200/7
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - 4th XI
121
14:00
Sedbergh School - 3rd XI
195
Ulverston CC - 3rd XI
203/4
Under 13 - North
10:00
Burneside CC - Under 13 Bulldogs
126/5
Milnthorpe CC - Under 13
39/5
Under 11 Soft Ball- North
10:00
Arnside CC - Under 11 Softball
100/8
Burneside CC - Under 11
118/3
10:00
Holme CC, Cumbria - Under 11 Softball
L - W
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 11 B
Under 11 Soft Ball - South
10:00
Westgate CC, Lancs - Under 11
290/0
Shireshead & Forton CC - Under 11's (SB)
272/0
Under 9 - North
10:30
Kendal CC - Under 9
255/0
Ingleton CC, Yorkshire - Girls Under 9
230/0
10:30
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 9
230/0
Ingleton CC, Yorkshire - Under 9
243/0
Under 9 - South
10:30
vs
Westgate CC, Lancs - Under 9
10:00
Milnthorpe CC - Under 9
247/5
Saturday 25 June 2022
Division 1
14:00
Arnside CC - 1st XI
167/9
Burneside CC - 1st XI
275/9
14:00
Sedgwick CC - 1st XI
131/3
14:00
Kirkby Lonsdale CC - 1st XI
121/9d
Sedbergh School - 2nd XI
124/8
14:00
Milnthorpe CC - 1st XI
100/8
Shireshead & Forton CC - 1st XI
102/3
14:00
Westgate CC, Lancs - 1st XI
58
Division 2
14:00
Ambleside CC, Cumbria - 1st XI
149/9
Windermere CC - 1st XI
40
14:00
Carnforth CC - 2nd XI
125/3
Silverdale CC, Lancs - 1st XI
122
14:00
Holme CC, Cumbria - 1st XI
209/8
Westgate CC, Lancs - 2nd XI
228/8
14:00
Ingleton CC, Yorkshire - 1st XI
163
Cartmel CC - 1st XI
166/6
14:00
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - 3rd XI
76/4
14:00
Shireshead & Forton CC - 2nd XI
207/7
Division 3
14:00
Bolton-Le-Sands CC - 1st XI
157/9
14:00
Galgate CC - Galgate 1st XI
123
14:00
Leven Valley CC - 1st XI
84
14:00
Silverdale CC, Lancs - 2nd XI
38
Friday 24 June 2022
Kendal Trophies Group 3
18:00
Arnside CC - 2nd XI
158/6
Leven Valley CC - 1st XI
122/7
Kendal Trophies Group 4
18:00
Silverdale CC, Lancs - 2nd XI
75
Under 19
18:30
Shireshead & Forton CC - Under 19
86/4
Westgate CC, Lancs - Under 19
191/1
Under 11 Hardball
18:30
Morecambe CC - Under 11 Hardball
291/0
Westgate CC, Lancs - Under 11 Hardball
263/0
Under 11 Soft Ball- North
18:30
Milnthorpe CC - Under 11 Softball
277/0
Sedgwick CC - Under 11
268/0
Thursday 23 June 2022
Under 16 North
18:30
Sedgwick CC - Under 16
108/0
Milnthorpe CC - Under 16
0/0
Under 13 - North
18:30
Ingleton CC, Yorkshire - Under 13
0/0
Burneside CC - Under 13 Bullets
0/0
Under 13 - South
18:30
Lancaster CC - Under 13
0/0
Heysham CC - Under 13
28/4
18:30
Shireshead & Forton CC - Under 13
W - L
Walkover winner: Shireshead & Forton CC - Under 13
Holme CC, Cumbria - Under 13
18:30
Westgate CC, Lancs - Under 13
63/3
Torrisholme CC - Under 13B
0/0
Under 11 Soft Ball - South
18:30
vs
Trimpell CC - Under 11 Softball
Under 9 - North
18:30
Burneside CC - Under 9 Buffaloes
vs
Burneside CC - Under 9 BraveHearts
Under 9 - South
18:30
Morecambe CC - Under 9
0/0
Wednesday 22 June 2022
Under 16 South
18:30
L - W
Walkover winner: Lancaster CC - Under 16
18:30
Torrisholme CC - Under 16A
97/5
Carnforth CC - Under 16
93/5
18:30
Westgate CC, Lancs - Under 16
144/5
Shireshead & Forton CC - Under 16
63/9
Under 13 - North
18:30
Carnforth CC - Under 13
68/8
Sedgwick CC - Under 13
116/4
Under 11 Hardball
18:30
Lancaster CC - Under 11 Hardball
L - W
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 11 Hardball
18:30
Sedgwick CC - Under 11
252/8
Morecambe CC - Girls Under 11
273/7
Under 11 Soft Ball- North
18:30
Ingleton CC, Yorkshire - Under 11
W - L
Tuesday 21 June 2022
Under 16 North
18:30
Burneside CC - Under 16
61/7
Barrow CC, Cumbria - Under 16
61/9
Under 11 Soft Ball - South
18:30
Torrisholme CC - Under 11
282/1
Lancaster CC - Under 11
240/7
Monday 20 June 2022
Under 13 - South
18:30
Trimpell CC - Under 13
31/8
Morecambe CC - Under 13
123/6
Under 11 Hardball
18:30
Torrisholme CC - Under 11 Hardball
119/4
Ingleton CC, Yorkshire - Under 11 Hardball
38/3
Under 11 Soft Ball - South
18:30
Heysham CC - Under 11 Softball
vs
Bolton-Le-Sands CC - Under 11
Sunday 19 June 2022
Division 3
14:00
Galgate CC - Galgate 1st XI
72
14:00
Morecambe CC - 3rd XI
183/5
Trimpell CC - 2nd XI
132/8
Division 4
14:00
Sedbergh School - 3rd XI
111
14:00
Sedgwick CC - 3rd XI
132/2
14:00
Ingleton CC, Yorkshire - 2nd XI
140
Shireshead & Forton CC - 3rd XI
175/6
14:00
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - 4th XI
89/8
Kirkby Lonsdale CC - 2nd XI
90/3
14:00
Ulverston CC - 3rd XI
116
Burneside CC - 2nd XI
267/5
14:00
Westgate CC, Lancs - 3rd XI
82
Morecambe CC - 4th XI
114
Under 13 - North
10:00
Burneside CC - Under 13 Bullets
119/7
Sedgwick CC - Under 13
105/6
Under 11 Soft Ball- North
10:00
Sedgwick CC - Under 11
222/7
Ingleton CC, Yorkshire - Under 11
237/6
Under 11 Soft Ball - South
10:00
Westgate CC, Lancs - Under 11
260/0
Carnforth CC - Under 11
251/0
Under 9 - North
18:30
Kendal CC - Under 9
270/5
Sedgwick CC - Under 9
282/2
18:30
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 9
252/0
Burneside CC - Under 9 Buffaloes
237/0
Under 9 - South
10:00
Milnthorpe CC - Under 9
273/1
Lancaster CC - Under 9
227/4
Saturday 18 June 2022
Division 1
14:00
Kirkby Lonsdale CC - 1st XI
118
14:00
Burneside CC - 1st XI
226
14:00
Heysham CC - 1st XI
252/3d
Trimpell CC - 1st XI
91/9
14:00
Sedbergh School - 2nd XI
170/3
Milnthorpe CC - 1st XI
169
14:00
Sedgwick CC - 1st XI
188/9
Shireshead & Forton CC - 1st XI
218
14:00
Warton CC, Lancashire - 1st XI
119/2
Westgate CC, Lancs - 1st XI
210/5
Division 2
14:00
Ambleside CC, Cumbria - 1st XI
73
Holme CC, Cumbria - 1st XI
74/5
14:00
Cartmel CC - 1st XI
141/9
Coniston CC - 1st XI
223/8
14:00
Shireshead & Forton CC - 2nd XI
141
14:00
Silverdale CC, Lancs - 1st XI
192/9d
Ingleton CC, Yorkshire - 1st XI
111
14:00
Westgate CC, Lancs - 2nd XI
247/3
Carnforth CC - 2nd XI
236/7
Division 3
14:00
Arnside CC - 2nd XI
190/1
Carnforth CC - 3rd XI
189/8
14:00
Holme CC, Cumbria - 2nd XI
40
Heysham CC - 2nd XI
167/7
14:00
Leven Valley CC - 1st XI
139/8
Bolton-Le-Sands CC - 1st XI
138/9
14:00
97 - 75
Start time 14:00
Silverdale CC, Lancs - 2nd XI
Friday 17 June 2022
Under 19
18:30
Westgate CC, Lancs - Under 19
W - L
Walkover winner: Westgate CC, Lancs - Under 19
Under 16 South
18:30
Lancaster CC - Under 16 B
83/6
Morecambe CC - Under 16
84/0
Under 11 Hardball
18:30
Morecambe CC - Under 11 Hardball
274/1
Sedgwick CC - Under 11
241/8
Under 11 Soft Ball- North
18:30
L - W
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 11 B
Under 9 - North
18:30
Ingleton CC, Yorkshire - Girls Under 9
0/0
Ingleton CC, Yorkshire - Under 9
0/0
Thursday 16 June 2022
Under 13 - North
18:30
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 13
0/0
Carnforth CC - Under 13
0/0
18:30
Windermere CC - Under 13
35/7
Milnthorpe CC - Under 13
36/5
Under 13 - South
18:30
Lancaster CC - Under 13
188/1
Trimpell CC - Under 13
18/7
18:30
Westgate CC, Lancs - Under 13
57/9
Shireshead & Forton CC - Under 13
59/3
Under 11 Soft Ball- North
18:30
Arnside CC - Under 11 Softball
vs
Holme CC, Cumbria - Under 11 Softball
18:30
Burneside CC - Under 11
256/0
Milnthorpe CC - Under 11 Softball
233/0
Wednesday 15 June 2022
Under 16 North
18:30
Sedgwick CC - Under 16
105/6
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 16
133/4
Under 16 South
18:30
Carnforth CC - Under 16
82/7
Westgate CC, Lancs - Under 16
98/6
18:30
Torrisholme CC - Under 16A
76/8
Lancaster CC - Under 16
75/2
Under 13 - South
18:30
Morecambe CC - Under 13
83/7
Holme CC, Cumbria - Under 13
56/4
Under 11 Soft Ball - South
18:30
Bolton-Le-Sands CC - Under 11
vs
Torrisholme CC - Under 11
18:30
Shireshead & Forton CC - Under 11's (SB)
342/0
Lancaster CC - Under 11
210/0
Tuesday 14 June 2022
Hackney & Leigh Group 3
18:00
Arnside CC - 1st XI
123/6
Sedgwick CC - 1st XI
211/6
Under 16 North
18:30
W - L
Walkover winner: Burneside CC - Under 16
Under 11 Hardball
18:30
Lancaster CC - Under 11 Hardball
vs
Torrisholme CC - Under 11 Hardball
Under 9 - South
Monday 13 June 2022
Under 16 North
18:30
Milnthorpe CC - Under 16
43/4
Barrow CC, Cumbria - Under 16
42/8
Under 13 - South
18:30
Torrisholme CC - Under 13A
117/0
Heysham CC - Under 13
110/4
Under 11 Hardball
18:30
Ingleton CC, Yorkshire - Under 11 Hardball
72/9
Morecambe CC - Girls Under 11
57/4
18:30
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 11 Hardball
317/0
Westgate CC, Lancs - Under 11 Hardball
216/0
Under 11 Soft Ball - South
18:30
Trimpell CC - Under 11 Softball
230/0
Heysham CC - Under 11 Softball
287/0
Under 9 - South
18:30
Morecambe CC - Under 9
235/0
Westgate CC, Lancs - Under 9
335/0
Sunday 12 June 2022
Division 3
14:00
Carnforth CC - 3rd XI
154
Milnthorpe CC - 2nd XI
155/8
Division 4
14:00
Kirkby Lonsdale CC - 2nd XI
73
14:00
Burneside CC - 2nd XI
59/1
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - 4th XI
57
14:00
Morecambe CC - 4th XI
185/9
Ingleton CC, Yorkshire - 2nd XI
95
14:00
Sedbergh School - 3rd XI
235/2
Sedgwick CC - 3rd XI
138/5
14:00
Shireshead & Forton CC - 3rd XI
209/3
14:00
Westgate CC, Lancs - 3rd XI
129
Ulverston CC - 3rd XI
130/1
Under 13 - North
10:00
Burneside CC - Under 13 Bulldogs
78/5
Carnforth CC - Under 13
46
Under 11 Hardball
10:00
Westgate CC, Lancs - Under 11 Hardball
254/0
Sedgwick CC - Under 11
228/0
Under 11 Soft Ball- North
10:00
Ingleton CC, Yorkshire - Under 11
97/4
Milnthorpe CC - Under 11 Softball
77
10:30
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 11 B
226/0
Burneside CC - Under 11
259/0
Under 9 - South
Saturday 11 June 2022
Division 1
14:00
Warton CC, Lancashire - 1st XI
105
14:00
Kirkby Lonsdale CC - 1st XI
87
Heysham CC - 1st XI
221/7
14:00
Milnthorpe CC - 1st XI
79/9
14:00
Shireshead & Forton CC - 1st XI
173/5
Sedbergh School - 2nd XI
170
14:00
Westgate CC, Lancs - 1st XI
203/3
Division 2
14:00
Carnforth CC - 2nd XI
166/6
Sedgwick CC - 2nd XI
162/9
14:00
Cartmel CC - 1st XI
189/9
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - 3rd XI
91
14:00
Holme CC, Cumbria - 1st XI
158/6
14:00
Ingleton CC, Yorkshire - 1st XI
112
Shireshead & Forton CC - 2nd XI
225/9
14:00
Westgate CC, Lancs - 2nd XI
84
Ambleside CC, Cumbria - 1st XI
136/7
14:00
Windermere CC - 1st XI
135
Silverdale CC, Lancs - 1st XI
156
Division 3
14:00
Arnside CC - 2nd XI
118/8
Leven Valley CC - 1st XI
121/9
14:00
Bolton-Le-Sands CC - 1st XI
167/5
Trimpell CC - 2nd XI
157/9
14:00
Heysham CC - 2nd XI
169/3
Morecambe CC - 3rd XI
126
14:00
Holme CC, Cumbria - 2nd XI
55/8
14:00
Silverdale CC, Lancs - 2nd XI
81/2
Galgate CC - Galgate 1st XI
80
Division 4
14:00
Sedbergh School - 3rd XI
169
Shireshead & Forton CC - 3rd XI
47
Under 9 - South
10:00
Milnthorpe CC - Under 9
66/7
Torrisholme CC - Under 9
71/7
Friday 10 June 2022
Hackney & Leigh Group 1
18:00
Heysham CC - 1st XI
108/8
Hackney & Leigh Group 4
18:00
Kirkby Lonsdale CC - 1st XI
0/0
Milnthorpe CC - 1st XI
0/0
Kendal Trophies Group 3
18:00
Holme CC, Cumbria - 2nd XI
86
Arnside CC - 2nd XI
135/7
Kendal Trophies Group 4
18:00
Milnthorpe CC - 2nd XI
88
Silverdale CC, Lancs - 2nd XI
89/7
Under 19
18:30
Westgate CC, Lancs - Under 19
49/2
Shireshead & Forton CC - Under 19
46
Under 16 North
18:30
Furness CC - Under 16
136/4
Barrow CC, Cumbria - Under 16
68/5
Under 16 South
18:30
Lancaster CC - Under 16
113/5
Carnforth CC - Under 16
85/6
Under 11 Soft Ball- North
18:30
Sedgwick CC - Under 11
324/2
Arnside CC - Under 11 Softball
238/7
Under 9 - North
18:30
Burneside CC - Under 9 BraveHearts
vs
Ingleton CC, Yorkshire - Under 9
18:30
Burneside CC - Under 9 Buffaloes
312/0
Sedgwick CC - Under 9
83/0
18:30
Ingleton CC, Yorkshire - Girls Under 9
C - C
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 9
Thursday 9 June 2022
British Rose Cricket Group 1
18:00
Holme CC, Cumbria - 1st XI
95/2
Under 13 - South
18:30
Trimpell CC - Under 13
72/6
Torrisholme CC - Under 13B
70/5
Under 11 Hardball
18:30
Lancaster CC - Under 11 Hardball
259/0
Morecambe CC - Girls Under 11
202/0
Under 11 Soft Ball - South
18:30
Shireshead & Forton CC - Under 11's (SB)
281/0
Heysham CC - Under 11 Softball
224/0
Under 9 - South
18:30
Westgate CC, Lancs - Under 9
0/0
Wednesday 8 June 2022
Kendal Trophies Group 1
18:00
Carnforth CC - 3rd XI
127/4
Galgate CC - Galgate 1st XI
112/7
Under 16 South
18:30
Shireshead & Forton CC - Under 16
94/7
Torrisholme CC - Under 16A
93/3
18:30
Westgate CC, Lancs - Under 16
178/0
Lancaster CC - Under 16 B
16/7
Under 13 - North
18:30
Ingleton CC, Yorkshire - Under 13
109/3
Windermere CC - Under 13
15/6
Under 13 - South
18:30
Holme CC, Cumbria - Under 13
6
Lancaster CC - Under 13
139/3
Under 11 Soft Ball - South
18:30
Bolton-Le-Sands CC - Under 11
0/0
Westgate CC, Lancs - Under 11
0/0
18:30
Torrisholme CC - Under 11
261/4
Trimpell CC - Under 11 Softball
247/5
Tuesday 7 June 2022
British Rose Cricket Group 2
18:00
Ingleton CC, Yorkshire - 1st XI
105/7
Westgate CC, Lancs - 2nd XI
141/5
British Rose Cricket Group 4
18:00
Cartmel CC - 1st XI
110/7
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - 3rd XI
106/8
Kendal Trophies Group 2
18:00
Bolton-Le-Sands CC - 1st XI
118/5
Trimpell CC - 2nd XI
125/2
Under 13 - North
18:30
Milnthorpe CC - Under 13
25
Burneside CC - Under 13 Bullets
115/2
Under 13 - South
18:30
Torrisholme CC - Under 13A
63/5
Shireshead & Forton CC - Under 13
64/5
Monday 6 June 2022
British Rose Cricket Group 3
18:00
Windermere CC - 1st XI
93/9
Sedgwick CC - 2nd XI
166/6
Under 16 North
18:30
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 16
W - L
Walkover winner: Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 16
Under 13 - South
18:30
Heysham CC - Under 13
106/3
Westgate CC, Lancs - Under 13
104/7
Under 11 Hardball
18:30
Morecambe CC - Under 11 Hardball
197/7
Ingleton CC, Yorkshire - Under 11 Hardball
236/6
18:30
Torrisholme CC - Under 11 Hardball
261/3
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 11 Hardball
235/3
Under 11 Soft Ball - South
Sunday 5 June 2022
Division 3
14:00
Morecambe CC - 3rd XI
68/5
Division 4
14:00
Burneside CC - 2nd XI
52/2
14:00
Ingleton CC, Yorkshire - 2nd XI
79/1
14:00
Kirkby Lonsdale CC - 2nd XI
23
Sedgwick CC - 3rd XI
24/2
14:00
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - 4th XI
97
Sedbergh School - 3rd XI
227/3
14:00
Shireshead & Forton CC - 3rd XI
165/4
Westgate CC, Lancs - 3rd XI
68
14:00
Ulverston CC - 3rd XI
141/8
Morecambe CC - 4th XI
138
Saturday 4 June 2022
Division 1
14:00
Heysham CC - 1st XI
199/9
14:00
Milnthorpe CC - 1st XI
76
14:00
Burneside CC - 1st XI
167
14:00
Warton CC, Lancashire - 1st XI
142
14:00
Westgate CC, Lancs - 1st XI
186/4d
Kirkby Lonsdale CC - 1st XI
26/9
Division 2
14:00
Ambleside CC, Cumbria - 1st XI
111/7
Silverdale CC, Lancs - 1st XI
86
14:00
Carnforth CC - 2nd XI
138/7
Coniston CC - 1st XI
196/6
14:00
Cartmel CC - 1st XI
180/5
Westgate CC, Lancs - 2nd XI
178
14:00
Ingleton CC, Yorkshire - 1st XI
53
Holme CC, Cumbria - 1st XI
165
14:00
Shireshead & Forton CC - 2nd XI
206/8
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - 3rd XI
75
14:00
Windermere CC - 1st XI
43/3
Division 3
14:00
Bolton-Le-Sands CC - 1st XI
D - D
14:00
Galgate CC - Galgate 1st XI
120
Arnside CC - 2nd XI
123/3
14:00
Holme CC, Cumbria - 2nd XI
132/9
14:00
Silverdale CC, Lancs - 2nd XI
80/6
Leven Valley CC - 1st XI
79
Friday 3 June 2022
Hackney & Leigh Group 4
18:00
Milnthorpe CC - 1st XI
21/7
Thursday 2 June 2022
Division 1
14:00
Arnside CC - 1st XI
159/6
Shireshead & Forton CC - 1st XI
214/7