Sunday 28 July 2019
Division 3
14:00
Holme CC, Cumbria - 2nd XI
100
Carnforth CC - 3rd XI
101/4
Saturday 27 July 2019
Division 1
14:00
D - D
Warton CC, Lancashire - 1st XI
14:00
Holme CC, Cumbria - 1st XI
D - D
Shireshead & Forton CC - 1st XI
14:00
D - D
Westgate CC, Lancs - 1st XI
14:00
Silverdale CC, Lancs - 1st XI
D - D
Division 2
14:00
D - D
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - 3rd XI
14:00
Shireshead & Forton CC - 2nd XI
D - D
Kirkby Lonsdale CC - 1st XI
14:00
Westgate CC, Lancs - 2nd XI
D - D
Division 3
14:00
Bolton-Le-Sands CC - 1st XI
D - D
14:00
Ingleton CC, Yorkshire - 1st XI
D - D
14:00
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - 4th XI
D - D
Silverdale CC, Lancs - 2nd XI
Division 4
14:00
D - D
Shireshead & Forton CC - 3rd XI
14:00
D - D
Kirkby Lonsdale CC - 2nd XI
14:00
D - D
Ingleton CC, Yorkshire - 2nd XI
Sunday 21 July 2019
Division 2
14:00
Penrith CC - 2nd XI
121/3
Shireshead & Forton CC - 2nd XI
118
Division 3
14:00
Carnforth CC - 3rd XI
140
Morecambe CC - 3rd XI
113
14:00
Holme CC, Cumbria - 2nd XI
64
Windermere CC - 1st XI
227/7d
14:00
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - 4th XI
80/9
Sedgwick CC - 2nd XI
84/0
Division 4
14:00
Shireshead & Forton CC - 3rd XI
176/3
Kirkby Lonsdale CC - 2nd XI
171
14:00
Trimpell CC - 2nd XI
123/4
Under 11 Soft Ball - South
10:30
Lancaster CC - Under 11 B Softball
295/4
Torrisholme CC - Under 11A
288/5
18:30
Westgate CC, Lancs - Under 11
vs
Heysham CC - Under 11 Softball
Under 9 - North
18:30
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 9 B
vs
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 9
18:30
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 9 D
vs
Under 9 - South
18:30
vs
Shireshead & Forton CC - Under 9
Saturday 20 July 2019
Division 1
14:00
Heysham CC - 1st XI
271/6
Sedgwick CC - 1st XI
234/8
14:00
Milnthorpe CC - 1st XI
118/1
Silverdale CC, Lancs - 1st XI
116
14:00
Shireshead & Forton CC - 1st XI
74
Carnforth CC - 1st XI
75/5
14:00
Trimpell CC - 1st XI
140/3
Holme CC, Cumbria - 1st XI
139
14:00
Warton CC, Lancashire - 1st XI
117
Burneside CC - 1st XI
118/5
14:00
Westgate CC, Lancs - 1st XI
143
Division 2
14:00
Carnforth CC - 2nd XI
277/4
Westgate CC, Lancs - 2nd XI
195
14:00
Cartmel CC - 1st XI
101/4
14:00
Kirkby Lonsdale CC - 1st XI
142/4
Division 3
14:00
D - D
Ingleton CC, Yorkshire - 1st XI
14:00
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - 4th XI
39/9
Bolton-Le-Sands CC - 1st XI
40/1
14:00
Sedgwick CC - 2nd XI
118/9
Morecambe CC - 3rd XI
119/5
14:00
Silverdale CC, Lancs - 2nd XI
99/7
Leven Valley CC - 1st XI
93
Division 4
14:00
Ambleside CC, Cumbria - 1st XI
103/4
Trimpell CC - 2nd XI
102/8
14:00
Coniston CC - 2nd XI
102/9
Under 11 Soft Ball- North
10:00
Milnthorpe CC - Under 11 Softball
C - C
Friday 19 July 2019
Under 13 - North
Under 13 - South
18:30
Bolton-Le-Sands CC - Under 13
115/5
Lancaster CC - Under 13
59
Under 11 Hardball
18:30
Lancaster CC - Under 11 Hardball
293/0
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 11 Hardball
237/0
18:30
Shireshead & Forton CC - Under 11's (HB)
324/1
Burneside CC - Under 11 Hardball
207
Under 11 Soft Ball- North
18:30
Arnside CC - Under 11 Softball
232/0
Burneside CC - Girls Under 11
262/0
Under 9 - South
Thursday 18 July 2019
Under 19
18:30
Morecambe CC - Morecambe Mavericks U19
102/6
Ingleton CC, Yorkshire - Under 19
107/7
Under 13 - South
18:30
Shireshead & Forton CC - Under 13
W - L
Walkover winner: Shireshead & Forton CC - Under 13
18:30
Westgate CC, Lancs - Under 13
75/4
Carnforth CC - Under 13
74/8
Under 9 - South
18:30
vs
Westgate CC, Lancs - Under 9
18:30
vs
Bolton-Le-Sands CC - Under 9
Wednesday 17 July 2019
Under 16 North
18:30
Holme CC, Cumbria - Under 16
88/4
Carnforth CC - Under 16
85/8
Under 16 South
18:30
Lancaster CC - Under 16
67/6
Torrisholme CC - Under 16A
70/3
18:30
Morecambe CC - Under 16
90/2
Shireshead & Forton CC - Under 16
87
18:30
Torrisholme CC - Under 16B
117/1
Westgate CC, Lancs - Under 16
116/4
Under 11 Soft Ball- North
18:30
Ingleton CC, Yorkshire - Under 11
280/2
Kendal CC - Under 11
302/3
Under 11 Soft Ball - South
18:30
Carnforth CC - Under 11
255/0
Shireshead & Forton CC - Under 11's (SB)
267/0
18:30
Trimpell CC - Under 11 Softball
255/0
Lancaster CC - Under 11
282/0
Tuesday 16 July 2019
Under 11 Soft Ball- North
18:30
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 11 Softball
266/6
Holme CC, Cumbria - Under 11 Softball
285/4
Under 9 - North
18:30
Ingleton CC, Yorkshire - Under 9
87/1
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 9 C
112/4
Monday 15 July 2019
Under 19
18:30
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 19
vs
Under 13 - North
18:30
Burneside CC - Under 13
120/6
Milnthorpe CC - Under 13
94/6
18:30
Holme CC, Cumbria - Under 13
116/3
Arnside CC - Under 13
54/9
Under 11 Hardball
18:30
Morecambe CC - Under 11 Hardball
247/9
Torrisholme CC - Under 11 Hardball
255/8
Under 9 - North
18:30
Burneside CC - Under 9
233/0
Kendal CC - Under 9
335/0
Sunday 14 July 2019
Division 4
14:00
Shireshead & Forton CC - 3rd XI
119/7
Trimpell CC - 2nd XI
218/4
Under 11 Soft Ball - South
10:30
Heysham CC - Under 11 Softball
vs
Torrisholme CC - Under 11A
18:30
Westgate CC, Lancs - Under 11
228/0
Lancaster CC - Under 11
283/0
Under 9 - North
10:30
Ingleton CC, Yorkshire - Under 9
215/5
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 9 D
275/2
10:30
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 9 B
C - C
Under 9 - South
18:30
Westgate CC, Lancs - Under 9
273/0
Heysham CC - Under 9
272/0
Saturday 13 July 2019
Division 1
14:00
Arnside CC - 1st XI
296/3
14:00
Burneside CC - 1st XI
192
Shireshead & Forton CC - 1st XI
200
14:00
Carnforth CC - 1st XI
242/4d
14:00
Holme CC, Cumbria - 1st XI
45
Westgate CC, Lancs - 1st XI
47/0
14:00
Milnthorpe CC - 1st XI
197/8
14:00
Silverdale CC, Lancs - 1st XI
159
Warton CC, Lancashire - 1st XI
168
Division 2
14:00
Heysham CC - 2nd XI
199/8
14:00
Kirkby Lonsdale CC - 1st XI
76/4
14:00
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - 3rd XI
161/9
14:00
Shireshead & Forton CC - 2nd XI
146/6
Division 3
14:00
Galgate CC - 1st XI
262/7d
Silverdale CC, Lancs - 2nd XI
265/6
14:00
Ingleton CC, Yorkshire - 1st XI
84/4
14:00
vs
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - 4th XI
14:00
Morecambe CC - 3rd XI
118/9
Bolton-Le-Sands CC - 1st XI
164
14:00
Windermere CC - 1st XI
79/3
Division 4
14:00
Ambleside CC, Cumbria - 1st XI
237/8
14:00
Milnthorpe CC - 2nd XI
183/4
Kirkby Lonsdale CC - 2nd XI
114/9
Under 11 Soft Ball- North
18:30
Milnthorpe CC - Under 11 Softball
vs
Friday 12 July 2019
Under 13 - South
18:30
Heysham CC - Under 13
95/9
Westgate CC, Lancs - Under 13
98/0
Under 11 Hardball
18:30
Burneside CC - Under 11 Hardball
vs
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 11 Hardball
18:30
Shireshead & Forton CC - Under 11's (HB)
303/5
Morecambe CC - Under 11 Hardball
289/3
Under 11 Soft Ball- North
18:30
Arnside CC - Under 11 Softball
272/2
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 11 Softball
291/3
Under 9 - North
18:30
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 9 C
vs
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 9
Thursday 11 July 2019
Under 13 - South
18:30
Shireshead & Forton CC - Under 13
84/8
Torrisholme CC - Under 13A
108/6
Under 11 Soft Ball- North
18:30
Sedgwick CC - Under 11
263/8
Burneside CC - Girls Under 11
266/5
Under 11 Soft Ball - South
18:30
Lancaster CC - Under 11 B Softball
249/0
Shireshead & Forton CC - Under 11's (SB)
285/0
Under 9 - North
Wednesday 10 July 2019
Under 16 North
18:30
Holme CC, Cumbria - Under 16
42/9
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 16
106/4
18:30
Sedgwick CC - Under 16
63/9
Carnforth CC - Under 16
108/5
Under 16 South
18:30
Morecambe CC - Under 16
23
Torrisholme CC - Under 16A
99/9
18:30
Torrisholme CC - Under 16B
115/4
Shireshead & Forton CC - Under 16
119/4
18:30
Westgate CC, Lancs - Under 16
112/3
Lancaster CC - Under 16
56/8
Under 11 Soft Ball- North
18:30
Ingleton CC, Yorkshire - Under 11
102/3
Holme CC, Cumbria - Under 11 Softball
103/3
Under 11 Soft Ball - South
18:30
Trimpell CC - Under 11 Softball
244/0
Carnforth CC - Under 11
220/0
Under 9 - South
18:30
Bolton-Le-Sands CC - Under 9
vs
Tuesday 9 July 2019
Under 19
18:30
Kendal CC - Under 19
136/4
Ingleton CC, Yorkshire - Under 19
74/5
18:30
Morecambe CC - Morecambe Mavericks U19
W - L
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 19
Under 11 Hardball
18:30
Heysham CC - Under 11 Hardball
241/6
Torrisholme CC - Under 11 Hardball
296/5
Under 9 - South
18:30
vs
Shireshead & Forton CC - Under 9
Monday 8 July 2019
Under 13 - North
18:30
Burneside CC - Under 13
88/9
Sedgwick CC - Under 13
91/2
18:30
Holme CC, Cumbria - Under 13
37/8
Windermere CC - Under 13
40/1
18:30
Kendal CC - Under 13
162/4
Arnside CC - Under 13
77/4
18:30
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 13
W - L
Under 13 - South
18:30
Carnforth CC - Under 13
107/6
Bolton-Le-Sands CC - Under 13
106/4
Under 9 - South
Sunday 7 July 2019
Division 2
14:00
Carnforth CC - 2nd XI
256/9
Penrith CC - 2nd XI
228/8
14:00
Cartmel CC - 1st XI
103/2
14:00
Shireshead & Forton CC - 2nd XI
100/6
Division 3
14:00
Morecambe CC - 3rd XI
135/4
14:00
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - 4th XI
57
Windermere CC - 1st XI
163/9
Division 4
14:00
Shireshead & Forton CC - 3rd XI
129
Milnthorpe CC - 2nd XI
130/4
Under 13 - North
Under 11 Hardball
18:30
Lancaster CC - Under 11 Hardball
258/5
Torrisholme CC - Under 11 Hardball
259/5
18:30
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 11 Hardball
270/5
Morecambe CC - Under 11 Hardball
238/5
Under 11 Soft Ball- North
18:30
Holme CC, Cumbria - Under 11 Softball
244/7
Milnthorpe CC - Under 11 Softball
331/4
Under 9 - North
10:30
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 9
vs
10:30
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 9 D
vs
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 9 B
Under 9 - South
Saturday 6 July 2019
Division 1
14:00
Heysham CC - 1st XI
151/5
Holme CC, Cumbria - 1st XI
147/9
14:00
Milnthorpe CC - 1st XI
90/8
14:00
Shireshead & Forton CC - 1st XI
215/7d
Silverdale CC, Lancs - 1st XI
121
14:00
Burneside CC - 1st XI
205/8
14:00
Warton CC, Lancashire - 1st XI
156
Sedgwick CC - 1st XI
160/7
14:00
Westgate CC, Lancs - 1st XI
152/8
Carnforth CC - 1st XI
130
Division 2
14:00
Kirkby Lonsdale CC - 1st XI
115/8
14:00
Carnforth CC - 2nd XI
260/8
Shireshead & Forton CC - 2nd XI
84
14:00
Cartmel CC - 1st XI
108/4
Westgate CC, Lancs - 2nd XI
105
Division 3
14:00
Arnside CC - 2nd XI
105/3
Leven Valley CC - 1st XI
104
14:00
Holme CC, Cumbria - 2nd XI
157/4
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - 4th XI
154/8
14:00
Ingleton CC, Yorkshire - 1st XI
98
Windermere CC - 1st XI
100/9
14:00
Sedgwick CC - 2nd XI
101/5
Bolton-Le-Sands CC - 1st XI
99
14:00
Silverdale CC, Lancs - 2nd XI
71
Carnforth CC - 3rd XI
160/8
Division 4
14:00
Ambleside CC, Cumbria - 1st XI
89/3
Ingleton CC, Yorkshire - 2nd XI
88
14:00
Burneside CC - 2nd XI
170
Trimpell CC - 2nd XI
174/4
14:00
Kirkby Lonsdale CC - 2nd XI
94/7
Under 9 - North
10:30
Kendal CC - Under 9
236/0
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 9 C
269/0
Friday 5 July 2019
Under 13 - South
18:30
vs
Bolton-Le-Sands CC - Under 13
Under 11 Hardball
18:30
Burneside CC - Under 11 Hardball
W - L
Heysham CC - Under 11 Hardball
Under 11 Soft Ball- North
18:30
Burneside CC - Girls Under 11
243/8
Ingleton CC, Yorkshire - Under 11
283/5
18:30
Kendal CC - Under 11
310/5
Arnside CC - Under 11 Softball
234/4
Under 11 Soft Ball - South
18:30
vs
Lancaster CC - Under 11 B Softball
18:30
Shireshead & Forton CC - Under 11's (SB)
W - L
Heysham CC - Under 11 Softball
Under 9 - North
18:30
Burneside CC - Under 9
133/3
Ingleton CC, Yorkshire - Under 9
82/6
Thursday 4 July 2019
Under 13 - North
18:30
Milnthorpe CC - Under 13
58/9
Kendal CC - Under 13
113/3
18:30
Sedgwick CC - Under 13
62/8
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 13
88/9
Under 13 - South
18:30
Westgate CC, Lancs - Under 13
91/6
Torrisholme CC - Under 13A
71
Wednesday 3 July 2019
Under 16 North
18:30
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 16
155/1
Carnforth CC - Under 16
47/8
Under 16 South
18:30
Lancaster CC - Under 16
77/8
Westgate CC, Lancs - Under 16
129/2
18:30
Shireshead & Forton CC - Under 16
128/3
Torrisholme CC - Under 16B
126/1
18:30
Torrisholme CC - Under 16A
77/4
Morecambe CC - Under 16
76/9
Under 9 - South
18:30
Bolton-Le-Sands CC - Under 9
271/0
Heysham CC - Under 9
295/0
Tuesday 2 July 2019
Under 19
18:30
Kendal CC - Under 19
89/3
Morecambe CC - Morecambe Mavericks U19
90/6
Under 11 Soft Ball- North
18:30
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 11 Softball
293/6
Sedgwick CC - Under 11
277/5
Under 11 Soft Ball - South
18:30
Torrisholme CC - Under 11A
245/7
Trimpell CC - Under 11 Softball
261/4
Under 9 - South
18:30
Shireshead & Forton CC - Under 9
335/3
Morecambe CC - Under 9
212/9
18:30
vs
Westgate CC, Lancs - Under 9
Monday 1 July 2019
Under 19
18:30
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 19
93/1
Ingleton CC, Yorkshire - Under 19
90/9
Under 13 - North
18:30
Holme CC, Cumbria - Under 13
101/4
Burneside CC - Under 13
119/7
Under 13 - South
18:30
Torrisholme CC - Under 13B
71
Shireshead & Forton CC - Under 13
120
Under 11 Soft Ball - South
18:30
Carnforth CC - Under 11
291/0
Westgate CC, Lancs - Under 11
321/0