Sunday 30 June 2019
Division 1
14:00
Carnforth CC - 1st XI
227/9
Arnside CC - 1st XI
178/8
14:00
Holme CC, Cumbria - 1st XI
123
Silverdale CC, Lancs - 1st XI
125/7
14:00
Milnthorpe CC - 1st XI
157/4
Westgate CC, Lancs - 1st XI
153/9
14:00
Burneside CC - 1st XI
216
14:00
Shireshead & Forton CC - 1st XI
247/6d
Heysham CC - 1st XI
151/9
14:00
Warton CC, Lancashire - 1st XI
159/9
Division 3
14:00
Morecambe CC - 3rd XI
137/8
Ingleton CC, Yorkshire - 1st XI
191/9
Division 4
14:00
Kirkby Lonsdale CC - 2nd XI
68 - 97
Start time 14:00
Under 11 Hardball
18:30
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 11 Hardball
261/7
Shireshead & Forton CC - Under 11's (HB)
266/2
Under 11 Soft Ball - South
18:30
Heysham CC - Under 11 Softball
vs
Lancaster CC - Under 11 B Softball
Under 9 - North
10:30
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 9 C
302/0
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 9 B
236/0
10:30
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 9 D
295/0
Burneside CC - Under 9
283/0
Saturday 29 June 2019
Division 1
14:00
Burneside CC - 1st XI
105/5
Holme CC, Cumbria - 1st XI
101
14:00
Carnforth CC - 1st XI
220/6d
14:00
Shireshead & Forton CC - 1st XI
131
Milnthorpe CC - 1st XI
134/5
14:00
Silverdale CC, Lancs - 1st XI
120/9
14:00
Heysham CC - 1st XI
184/7
14:00
Westgate CC, Lancs - 1st XI
65/2
Warton CC, Lancashire - 1st XI
64/9
Division 2
14:00
Cartmel CC - 1st XI
146/8
14:00
Coniston CC - 1st XI
167/9
Carnforth CC - 2nd XI
173/7
14:00
Kirkby Lonsdale CC - 1st XI
107
Shireshead & Forton CC - 2nd XI
106/8
14:00
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - 3rd XI
153/4
Division 3
14:00
Silverdale CC, Lancs - 2nd XI
111
14:00
Bolton-Le-Sands CC - 1st XI
241/6
Leven Valley CC - 1st XI
198/4
14:00
Holme CC, Cumbria - 2nd XI
144/9
Galgate CC - 1st XI
286/8
14:00
Sedgwick CC - 2nd XI
33/0
14:00
Windermere CC - 1st XI
75/5
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - 4th XI
72/8
Division 4
14:00
Ambleside CC, Cumbria - 1st XI
51/2
Burneside CC - 2nd XI
50/9
14:00
Ingleton CC, Yorkshire - 2nd XI
159/6
Shireshead & Forton CC - 3rd XI
194/6
14:00
Milnthorpe CC - 2nd XI
64/2
Friday 28 June 2019
Under 13 - North
18:30
Windermere CC - Under 13
57
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 13
60/1
Under 11 Soft Ball- North
18:30
Arnside CC - Under 11 Softball
vs
Milnthorpe CC - Under 11 Softball
18:00
Sedgwick CC - Under 11
311/0
Kendal CC - Under 11
253/7
Under 11 Soft Ball - South
18:30
Lancaster CC - Under 11
291/0
Carnforth CC - Under 11
243/0
18:30
Shireshead & Forton CC - Under 11's (SB)
233/3
Trimpell CC - Under 11 Softball
220/9
Under 9 - North
18:30
Ingleton CC, Yorkshire - Under 9
63/5
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 9
121/2
18:00
Sedgwick CC - Under 9
0/0
Thursday 27 June 2019
Under 13 - North
18:30
Sedgwick CC - Under 13
50/2
Holme CC, Cumbria - Under 13
47
Under 13 - South
18:30
Shireshead & Forton CC - Under 13
W - L
Walkover winner: Shireshead & Forton CC - Under 13
18:30
Westgate CC, Lancs - Under 13
95/7
Torrisholme CC - Under 13B
84
Under 11 Soft Ball- North
18:30
Holme CC, Cumbria - Under 11 Softball
244/6
Burneside CC - Girls Under 11
345/0
Under 9 - South
18:30
vs
Shireshead & Forton CC - Under 9
Wednesday 26 June 2019
Under 16 North
18:30
Sedgwick CC - Under 16
39
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 16
40/0
Under 16 South
18:30
Lancaster CC - Under 16
103/9
Shireshead & Forton CC - Under 16
104/5
18:30
Torrisholme CC - Under 16B
69/6
Morecambe CC - Under 16
74/9
18:30
Westgate CC, Lancs - Under 16
98/5
Torrisholme CC - Under 16A
99/3
Under 9 - South
18:30
Bolton-Le-Sands CC - Under 9
245/0
Torrisholme CC - Under 9
278/0
Tuesday 25 June 2019
Under 19
18:30
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 19
107/6
Morecambe CC - Morecambe Mavericks U19
102/2
Under 11 Soft Ball - South
18:30
Torrisholme CC - Under 11A
221/8
Westgate CC, Lancs - Under 11
261/4
Under 9 - South
18:30
vs
Westgate CC, Lancs - Under 9
Monday 24 June 2019
Under 19
18:30
Ingleton CC, Yorkshire - Under 19
56/8
Kendal CC - Under 19
82/7
Under 13 - North
18:30
Kendal CC - Under 13
81/7
Burneside CC - Under 13
83/6
Under 13 - South
18:30
Torrisholme CC - Under 13A
57/3
Bolton-Le-Sands CC - Under 13
56/5
Under 11 Hardball
18:30
Burneside CC - Under 11 Hardball
C - C
Lancaster CC - Under 11 Hardball
18:30
Morecambe CC - Under 11 Hardball
32/7
Heysham CC - Under 11 Hardball
60/5
Under 11 Soft Ball- North
18:30
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 11 Softball
295/6
Ingleton CC, Yorkshire - Under 11
292/0
Sunday 23 June 2019
Division 3
14:00
Arnside CC - 2nd XI
165/3
Bolton-Le-Sands CC - 1st XI
160
14:00
Carnforth CC - 3rd XI
140/6
14:00
Ingleton CC, Yorkshire - 1st XI
190/1
14:00
Silverdale CC, Lancs - 2nd XI
150
Holme CC, Cumbria - 2nd XI
151/7
14:00
Windermere CC - 1st XI
141/1
Leven Valley CC - 1st XI
140/9
Division 4
14:00
Sedbergh School - 3rd XI
220/8
14:00
Shireshead & Forton CC - 3rd XI
218/5
Under 11 Hardball
18:30
Heysham CC - Under 11 Hardball
vs
Shireshead & Forton CC - Under 11's (HB)
Under 11 Soft Ball - South
18:30
Lancaster CC - Under 11 B Softball
255/0
Trimpell CC - Under 11 Softball
243/0
10:30
Westgate CC, Lancs - Under 11
276/0
Shireshead & Forton CC - Under 11's (SB)
307/0
Under 9 - North
10:30
Ingleton CC, Yorkshire - Under 9
63/1
Kendal CC - Under 9
114/1
10:30
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 9
278/0
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 9 D
247/0
10:30
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 9 B
303/0
Sedgwick CC - Under 9
231/0
Saturday 22 June 2019
Division 1
14:00
Arnside CC - 1st XI
301/7
Burneside CC - 1st XI
242/9
14:00
Heysham CC - 1st XI
222/9
Warton CC, Lancashire - 1st XI
225/5
14:00
Holme CC, Cumbria - 1st XI
71
14:00
Milnthorpe CC - 1st XI
130/5
14:00
Silverdale CC, Lancs - 1st XI
51
Carnforth CC - 1st XI
129
14:00
Westgate CC, Lancs - 1st XI
116
Shireshead & Forton CC - 1st XI
118/4
Division 2
14:00
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - 3rd XI
144
Kirkby Lonsdale CC - 1st XI
145/8
14:00
Penrith CC - 2nd XI
178/9
Coniston CC - 1st XI
128/6
14:00
Shireshead & Forton CC - 2nd XI
203/4
Westgate CC, Lancs - 2nd XI
141
Division 3
14:00
Carnforth CC - 3rd XI
138/9
Arnside CC - 2nd XI
142/4
14:00
Holme CC, Cumbria - 2nd XI
43
14:00
Ingleton CC, Yorkshire - 1st XI
175
Morecambe CC - 3rd XI
174/7
14:00
Leven Valley CC - 1st XI
97/7
Bolton-Le-Sands CC - 1st XI
94/7
14:00
Sedgwick CC - 2nd XI
115/5
Silverdale CC, Lancs - 2nd XI
114/9
Division 4
14:00
Burneside CC - 2nd XI
108/8
Ingleton CC, Yorkshire - 2nd XI
107/7
14:00
Kirkby Lonsdale CC - 2nd XI
38/9
Ambleside CC, Cumbria - 1st XI
121/6
14:00
Trimpell CC - 2nd XI
147/7
Milnthorpe CC - 2nd XI
169
Under 11 Soft Ball- North
18:30
Milnthorpe CC - Under 11 Softball
vs
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 11 Softball
Friday 21 June 2019
Under 13 - North
18:30
Milnthorpe CC - Under 13
74/3
Holme CC, Cumbria - Under 13
75/6
Under 13 - South
18:30
Lancaster CC - Under 13
100/5
Torrisholme CC - Under 13A
97/7
Under 11 Soft Ball- North
18:30
Burneside CC - Girls Under 11
271/6
Kendal CC - Under 11
297/6
18:30
Ingleton CC, Yorkshire - Under 11
W - L
Arnside CC - Under 11 Softball
Under 11 Soft Ball - South
18:30
Heysham CC - Under 11 Softball
246/0
Carnforth CC - Under 11
276/0
Under 9 - North
18:30
C - C
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 9 C
Under 9 - South
Thursday 20 June 2019
Under 19
18:30
Morecambe CC - Morecambe Mavericks U19
105/9
Kendal CC - Under 19
152/4
Under 13 - North
Under 13 - South
18:30
Shireshead & Forton CC - Under 13
W - L
Walkover winner: Shireshead & Forton CC - Under 13
Bolton-Le-Sands CC - Under 13
Under 11 Soft Ball- North
18:30
Holme CC, Cumbria - Under 11 Softball
222/7
Sedgwick CC - Under 11
258/6
Under 9 - South
18:30
Carnforth CC - Under 9
287/0
Morecambe CC - Under 9
224/0
Wednesday 19 June 2019
Under 16 North
18:30
Holme CC, Cumbria - Under 16
61/4
Sedgwick CC - Under 16
59/8
18:30
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 16
W - L
Under 16 South
18:30
Lancaster CC - Under 16
80/8
Torrisholme CC - Under 16B
81/4
18:30
Morecambe CC - Under 16
54
Westgate CC, Lancs - Under 16
165/3
18:30
Torrisholme CC - Under 16A
80/4
Shireshead & Forton CC - Under 16
79/7
Under 11 Hardball
18:30
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 11 Hardball
276/0
Torrisholme CC - Under 11 Hardball
247/0
Under 9 - South
18:30
Bolton-Le-Sands CC - Under 9
211/0
Shireshead & Forton CC - Under 9
309/0
Tuesday 18 June 2019
Under 11 Soft Ball - South
18:30
Torrisholme CC - Under 11A
200
Lancaster CC - Under 11
284/4
Under 9 - South
Monday 17 June 2019
Under 19
18:30
Ingleton CC, Yorkshire - Under 19
48/7
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 19
140/2
Under 13 - North
18:30
Burneside CC - Under 13
82/8
Windermere CC - Under 13
88/9
18:30
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 13
95/5
Cartmel CC - Under 13
43/8
Under 13 - South
18:30
Torrisholme CC - Under 13B
74/8
Carnforth CC - Under 13
75/8
Under 11 Hardball
18:30
Morecambe CC - Under 11 Hardball
248/6
Lancaster CC - Under 11 Hardball
264/4
Sunday 16 June 2019
Division 2
14:00
Cartmel CC - 1st XI
173/6d
Division 3
14:00
Carnforth CC - 3rd XI
168/4
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - 4th XI
164/3
14:00
Morecambe CC - 3rd XI
93/6
Windermere CC - 1st XI
161/6
Division 4
14:00
Burneside CC - 2nd XI
149/8
14:00
Kirkby Lonsdale CC - 2nd XI
50
Ingleton CC, Yorkshire - 2nd XI
51/6
14:00
Sedbergh School - 3rd XI
151/4d
Trimpell CC - 2nd XI
117/9
14:00
Shireshead & Forton CC - 3rd XI
204/2
Under 11 Hardball
18:30
Heysham CC - Under 11 Hardball
vs
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 11 Hardball
Under 9 - North
10:30
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 9
259/3
Burneside CC - Under 9
232/8
10:30
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 9 B
98/7
Ingleton CC, Yorkshire - Under 9
114/3
Under 9 - South
18:30
Westgate CC, Lancs - Under 9
vs
Bolton-Le-Sands CC - Under 9
Saturday 15 June 2019
Division 1
14:00
Burneside CC - 1st XI
94/7
Silverdale CC, Lancs - 1st XI
91
14:00
Westgate CC, Lancs - 1st XI
194/6
14:00
Holme CC, Cumbria - 1st XI
90
Carnforth CC - 1st XI
93/2
14:00
Shireshead & Forton CC - 1st XI
193
14:00
Warton CC, Lancashire - 1st XI
121/8
Milnthorpe CC - 1st XI
161/9
Division 2
14:00
Carnforth CC - 2nd XI
127
14:00
Kirkby Lonsdale CC - 1st XI
D - D
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - 3rd XI
14:00
Shireshead & Forton CC - 2nd XI
124/4
14:00
Westgate CC, Lancs - 2nd XI
113/9
Division 3
14:00
Arnside CC - 2nd XI
136/9
Sedgwick CC - 2nd XI
232/3
14:00
Galgate CC - 1st XI
206/9
Bolton-Le-Sands CC - 1st XI
58/9
14:00
Leven Valley CC - 1st XI
143/7
Holme CC, Cumbria - 2nd XI
141
14:00
Silverdale CC, Lancs - 2nd XI
101
Ingleton CC, Yorkshire - 1st XI
103/5
Division 4
14:00
Sedbergh School - 3rd XI
172
14:00
Ingleton CC, Yorkshire - 2nd XI
D - D
Ambleside CC, Cumbria - 1st XI
14:00
Milnthorpe CC - 2nd XI
52/6
Under 9 - North
10:30
Kendal CC - Under 9
243/7
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 9 D
250/2
Friday 14 June 2019
Under 13 - North
Under 13 - South
18:30
Bolton-Le-Sands CC - Under 13
0/0
Westgate CC, Lancs - Under 13
0/0
Under 11 Hardball
18:30
Burneside CC - Under 11 Hardball
205
Torrisholme CC - Under 11 Hardball
244/7
18:30
Lancaster CC - Under 11 Hardball
222/7
Shireshead & Forton CC - Under 11's (HB)
191
Under 11 Soft Ball- North
18:30
Ingleton CC, Yorkshire - Under 11
189
Milnthorpe CC - Under 11 Softball
294/2
18:30
Kendal CC - Under 11
288/4
Holme CC, Cumbria - Under 11 Softball
269/3
Thursday 13 June 2019
Under 11 Soft Ball- North
18:30
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 11 Softball
0/0
Burneside CC - Girls Under 11
0/0
18:30
Sedgwick CC - Under 11
0/0
Arnside CC - Under 11 Softball
0/0
Under 11 Soft Ball - South
18:30
Shireshead & Forton CC - Under 11's (SB)
217/7
Lancaster CC - Under 11
255/4
Under 9 - North
18:30
Sedgwick CC - Under 9
0/0
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 9 C
0/0
Under 9 - South
Wednesday 12 June 2019
Under 16 North
18:30
Carnforth CC - Under 16
0/0
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 16
0/0
18:30
Holme CC, Cumbria - Under 16
W - L
Under 16 South
18:30
Lancaster CC - Under 16
100
Morecambe CC - Under 16
121/0
18:30
Torrisholme CC - Under 16B
60/6
Torrisholme CC - Under 16A
61/1
18:30
Westgate CC, Lancs - Under 16
96/5
Shireshead & Forton CC - Under 16
29/2
Under 13 - North
Under 11 Soft Ball - South
18:30
Trimpell CC - Under 11 Softball
285/0
Heysham CC - Under 11 Softball
258/0
Under 9 - South
18:30
Shireshead & Forton CC - Under 9
302/2
Arnside CC - Under 9
243/5
Tuesday 11 June 2019
Under 19
18:30
L - W
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 19
Under 11 Soft Ball - South
18:30
Lancaster CC - Under 11 B Softball
0/0
Westgate CC, Lancs - Under 11
0/0
18:30
Torrisholme CC - Under 11A
258/3
Carnforth CC - Under 11
265/3
Monday 10 June 2019
Under 19
18:30
Ingleton CC, Yorkshire - Under 19
85/4
Morecambe CC - Morecambe Mavericks U19
86/2
Under 13 - North
18:30
Cartmel CC - Under 13
92/8
Kendal CC - Under 13
93/6
18:30
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 13
67/1
Burneside CC - Under 13
65
Under 13 - South
18:30
Torrisholme CC - Under 13B
87/6
Lancaster CC - Under 13
87/4
Sunday 9 June 2019
Division 3
Division 4
14:00
Kirkby Lonsdale CC - 2nd XI
28/9
Milnthorpe CC - 2nd XI
36
14:00
Shireshead & Forton CC - 3rd XI
78/6
Ingleton CC, Yorkshire - 2nd XI
77
Under 11 Hardball
18:30
Heysham CC - Under 11 Hardball
vs
Lancaster CC - Under 11 Hardball
18:30
Torrisholme CC - Under 11 Hardball
223/6
Shireshead & Forton CC - Under 11's (HB)
247/4
Under 9 - North
10:30
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 9
44/2
10:30
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 9 C
242/3
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 9 D
228/6
Under 9 - South
18:30
Westgate CC, Lancs - Under 9
W - L
Saturday 8 June 2019
Division 1
14:00
D - D
Holme CC, Cumbria - 1st XI
14:00
Carnforth CC - 1st XI
145/3d
Burneside CC - 1st XI
107/6
14:00
Shireshead & Forton CC - 1st XI
D - D
Warton CC, Lancashire - 1st XI
14:00
Silverdale CC, Lancs - 1st XI
D - D
14:00
Westgate CC, Lancs - 1st XI
51/1
Division 2
14:00
D - D
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - 3rd XI
14:00
D - D
Westgate CC, Lancs - 2nd XI
Division 3
14:00
Bolton-Le-Sands CC - 1st XI
D - D
Silverdale CC, Lancs - 2nd XI
14:00
Ingleton CC, Yorkshire - 1st XI
D - D
Holme CC, Cumbria - 2nd XI
14:00
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - 4th XI
D - D
Division 4
14:00
D - D
Ingleton CC, Yorkshire - 2nd XI
14:00
D - D
Kirkby Lonsdale CC - 2nd XI
Friday 7 June 2019
Under 13 - North
18:30
Milnthorpe CC - Under 13
45
Windermere CC - Under 13
47/3
Under 13 - South
18:30
Lancaster CC - Under 13
0/0
Westgate CC, Lancs - Under 13
0/0
Under 11 Soft Ball- North
18:30
Arnside CC - Under 11 Softball
C - C
Holme CC, Cumbria - Under 11 Softball
18:30
C - C
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 11 Softball
Under 11 Soft Ball - South
18:30
Shireshead & Forton CC - Under 11's (SB)
C - C
Torrisholme CC - Under 11A
Thursday 6 June 2019
Under 13 - South
18:30
Carnforth CC - Under 13
88/9
Torrisholme CC - Under 13A
124/7
Under 11 Soft Ball - South
18:30
Lancaster CC - Under 11
282/2
Heysham CC - Under 11 Softball
204/9
Wednesday 5 June 2019
Under 16 North
18:30
Carnforth CC - Under 16
90/6
Sedgwick CC - Under 16
120/5
18:30
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 16
136/4
Holme CC, Cumbria - Under 16
45
Under 16 South
18:30
Shireshead & Forton CC - Under 16
130/3
Morecambe CC - Under 16
126/2
18:30
Torrisholme CC - Under 16A
85/1
Lancaster CC - Under 16
84/7
18:30
Westgate CC, Lancs - Under 16
W - L
Torrisholme CC - Under 16B
Under 11 Soft Ball- North
18:30
Sedgwick CC - Under 11
269/5
Ingleton CC, Yorkshire - Under 11
233/5
Under 11 Soft Ball - South
18:30
Trimpell CC - Under 11 Softball
208/0
Westgate CC, Lancs - Under 11
212/0
Under 9 - North
18:30
Sedgwick CC - Under 9
70/2
Ingleton CC, Yorkshire - Under 9
78/2
Under 9 - South
18:30
Arnside CC - Under 9
286/0
Bolton-Le-Sands CC - Under 9
272/0
Tuesday 4 June 2019
Under 11 Soft Ball- North
18:30
Burneside CC - Girls Under 11
C - C
Milnthorpe CC - Under 11 Softball
Under 9 - North
18:30
vs
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 9 B
Under 9 - South
Monday 3 June 2019
Under 13 - North
18:30
Burneside CC - Under 13
99/9
Arnside CC - Under 13
57/6
18:30
Cartmel CC - Under 13
80/4
Holme CC, Cumbria - Under 13
79/5
18:30
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - Under 13
155/2
Under 13 - South
18:30
Torrisholme CC - Under 13B
110/5
Heysham CC - Under 13
118/5
Under 11 Hardball
18:30
Morecambe CC - Under 11 Hardball
274/4
Burneside CC - Under 11 Hardball
271/9
Under 11 Soft Ball - South
18:30
Carnforth CC - Under 11
86/0
Lancaster CC - Under 11 B Softball
44/0
Sunday 2 June 2019
Division 4
Saturday 1 June 2019
Division 1
14:00
Carnforth CC - 1st XI
61/1
14:00
Milnthorpe CC - 1st XI
119/6
Holme CC, Cumbria - 1st XI
76
14:00
Shireshead & Forton CC - 1st XI
184/6
Sedgwick CC - 1st XI
187/5
14:00
Trimpell CC - 1st XI
161/9
Silverdale CC, Lancs - 1st XI
105
14:00
Warton CC, Lancashire - 1st XI
80
14:00
Westgate CC, Lancs - 1st XI
176
Division 2
14:00
Coniston CC - 1st XI
88/6
Shireshead & Forton CC - 2nd XI
82
14:00
Kirkby Lonsdale CC - 1st XI
33
Carnforth CC - 2nd XI
34/4
14:00
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - 3rd XI
83/9
Westgate CC, Lancs - 2nd XI
158/4
Division 3
14:00
Arnside CC - 2nd XI
150/5
Morecambe CC - 3rd XI
194/8
14:00
Holme CC, Cumbria - 2nd XI
106/9
Bolton-Le-Sands CC - 1st XI
186/4
14:00
Leven Valley CC - 1st XI
64/1
14:00
Galgate CC - 1st XI
187/7
14:00
Silverdale CC, Lancs - 2nd XI
36/2
Netherfield CC, Cumbria - 4th XI
33/8
14:00
D - D
Ingleton CC, Yorkshire - 1st XI
Division 4
14:00
Ambleside CC, Cumbria - 1st XI
35/2
14:00
Shireshead & Forton CC - 3rd XI
82/7
14:00
Ingleton CC, Yorkshire - 2nd XI
vs
Kirkby Lonsdale CC - 2nd XI